24 Haziran 2021
 

Tenis

Olasılık
flagATP - Eastbourne (İngiltere) Çim Çeyrek - Final 1 2
13:00 120421 Sonego Lorenzo 27 (20) Bublik Alexander 39 (104) 1:0 (6:1, 5:4) 2.03 1.82
14:30 120420 Purcell Max 283 (150) Seppi Andreas 95 (47) — — 2.936 1.452
16:00 120422 Ivashka Ilya 87 (102) Kwon Soon-Woo 77 (78) — — 1.63 2.41
17:30 120423 Pospisil Vasek 66 (83) De Minaur Alex 18 (63) — — 2.725 1.51
flagATP - Mallorca Championships (İspanya) Çim Çeyrek - Final 1 2
13:00 120424 Carreno-Busta Pablo 13 (51) Thompson Jordan 76 (18) 1:0 (6:4, 3:4) 1.55 2.53
16:00 120316 Medvedev Daniil 2 (19) Ruud Casper 14 (160) — — 1.24 4.52
17:30 120425 Querrey Sam 60 (8) Bautista Agut Roberto 10 (3) — — 3.36 1.39
19:00 120358 Lopez Feliciano 90 (7) Mannarino Adrian 42 (16) — — 1.86 2.03
flagWTA - Bad Homburg Open (Almanya) Çim Çeyrek - Final 1 2
13:00 120319 Siegemund Laura 55 (0) Siniakova Katerina 76 (45) — — 2.975 1.55
14:30 120428 Sorribes Tormo Sara 54 (41) Azarenka Victoria 14 (7) — — 3.08 1.42
17:30 120427 Kerber Angelique 28 (26) Anisimova Amanda 81 (102) — — 1.74 2.202
19:00 120426 Kvitova Petra 12 (91) Podoroska Nadia 39 (266) — — 1.21 4.94
flagWTA - Hastings Direct International Championships (İngiltere) Çim Çeyrek - Final 1 2
13:00 120387 Kontaveit Anett 27 (46) Golubic Viktorija 72 (36) 0:1 (2:6, 5:4) 1.34 3.41
14:30 120386 Sabalenka Aryna 4 (114) Giorgi Camila 75 (41) — — 1.27 4.14
16:00 120388 Ostapenko Jelena 43 (37) Kasatkina Daria 34 (9) — — 2.08 1.82
17:30 120389 Sevastova Anastasija 61 (36) Rybakina Elena 21 (30) — — 2.635 1.54
flagATP - Wimbledon (İngiltere) Çim Çeyrek - Final 1 2
15:00 120392 Gulbis Ernests 190 (178) Nakashima Brandon 138 (0) — — 2.77 1.455
15:00 120395 Majchrzak Kamil 105 (67) Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas 210 (0) — — 1.232 4.18
15:00 120430 Ramanathan Ramkumar 212 (38) Polmans Marc 154 (188) — — 1.69 2.182
15:00 120397 Rinderknech Arthur 109 (0) Milojevic Nikola 146 (212) — — 1.448 2.78
15:00 120400 Barrere Gregoire 133 (65) Jung Jason 163 (82) — — 1.825 1.99
15:00 120435 O\'Connell Christopher 131 (0) Machac Tomas 143 (0) — — 1.976 1.825
15:30 120398 Masur Daniel 220 (264) Ofner Sebastian 173 (162) — — 2.97 1.4
15:30 120390 Mcdonald Mackenzie 108 (32) Cressy Maxime 151 (0) — — 1.262 3.86
15:30 120396 Molcan Alex 158 (0) Hoang Antoine 156 (69) — — 1.76 2.058
15:30 120399 Griekspoor Tallon 124 (184) Fery Arthur 0 (n/a) — — 1.25 4
16:30 120391 Bonzi Benjamin 118 (112) Ferreira Silva Frederico 176 (0) — — 1.352 3.2
16:30 120394 Uchiyama Yasutaka 116 (116) Otte Oscar 152 (191) — — 2.725 1.468
16:30 120429 Cerundolo Francisco 117 (0) Zhang Zhizhen 508 (0) — —
16:30 120393 Trungelliti Marco 206 (178) Van De Zandschulp Botic 139 (0) — — 2.75 1.458
flagWTA - Wimbledon (İngiltere) Çim Çeyrek - Final 1 2
17:30 120401 Volynets Katie 200 (89) Haddad Maia Beatriz 188 (158) — — 2.52 1.548
17:30 120433 Liu Claire 120 (75) Sharma Astra 127 (116) — — 1.635 2.284
17:30 120410 Wang Yafan 123 (56) Tsurenko Lesya 164 (63) — —
17:30 120432 Kalinskaya Anna 111 (137) Hon Priscilla 176 (74) — — 1.464 2.728
17:30 120406 Minnen Greetje 119 (49) Lepchenko Varvara 156 (120) — — 1.62 2.39
17:30 120405 Niemeier Jule 168 (55) Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley 175 (58) — — 1.43 3.48
Elemeler - 2. Hafta
10:07 120437 Osorio Serrano Maria Camila 94 (96) Udvardy Panna 232 (0) 1:1 (6:4, 3:6, 0:0)
10:08 120438 Ahn Kristie 118 (64) Gorgodze Ekaterine 209 (0) 1:0 (6:2, 5:2)
13:00 120411 Flink Varvara 197 (115) Konjuh Ana 129 (71) 1:1 (0:6, 7:5, 0:0) 8.05 1.09
13:00 120380 Kalinina Anhelina 125 (118) Gasanova Anastasia 170 (104) 1:1 (3:6, 6:1, 0:0) 1.31 3.57
13:00 Bucsa Cristina 166 (61) Bondarenko Kateryna 224 (93) 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) 1.668 2.22
13:00 120417 Rodionova Arina 149 (13) Frech Magdalena 145 (53) 1:0 (7:5, 2:3) 2.56 1.54
13:00 120404 Radwanska Urszula 233 (250) Schmiedlova Karolina Anna 122 (128) 1:0 (6:3, 5:4) 2.45 1.58
13:00 Kostova Elitsa 259 (256) Wang Xin Yu 144 (47) 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
13:00 120416 Diatchenko Vitalia 150 (63) Kawa Katarzyna 133 (68) 1:0 (7:5, 2:1) 1.35 3.3
13:00 120419 Tomova Viktoriya 105 (90) Lao Danielle 238 (133) 1:1 (1:6, 6:2, 1:1) 1.49 2.71
13:00 120412 Niculescu Monica 193 (59) Muhammad Asia 187 (54) 1:0 (6:3, 3:1) 1.58 2.45
13:00 120415 Parrizas-Diaz Nuria 148 (83) Wang Xiyu 137 (32) 1:0 (7:6, 1:0)
13:00 Pironkova Tsvetana 103 (25) Bains Naiktha 293 (78) 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) 1.06 10
13:00 120402 Haas Barbara 157 (146) Smitkova Tereza 487 (112) 0:1 (6:7, 3:5)
13:00 120418 Sramkova Rebecca 228 (185) Govortsova Olga 136 (291) 1:0 (6:4, 4:2) 2.33 1.63
13:00 120434 McNally Caty 109 (31) Swan Katie 290 (70) 1:0 (6:4, 3:4) 1.18 5.08
14:30 120408 Perez Ellen 231 (117) Grabher Julia 189 (0) 0:0 (4:0) 1.76 2.068
14:30 120413 Vickery Sachia 186 (65) Burel Clara 142 (0) — — 2.828 1.436
14:30 120403 Dodin Oceane 114 (39) Waltert Simona 240 (0) — — 1.43 2.86
14:30 120409 Sanders Storm 147 (80) Krunic Aleksandra 211 (120) — — 2.396 1.58
flagİddia - Milan (İtalya) Toprak Zemin İkinci hafta 1 2
13:00 120383 Moroni Gian Marco 257 (185) Luz Orlando 326 (243) 1:0 (6:3, 4:3) 1.73 2.108
14:30 120315 Ajdukovic Duje 297 (192) Blanch Ulises 247 (332) — — 1.468 2.71
14:30 120381 Lehecka Jiri 266 (123) Elias Gastao 245 (130) — — 2.025 1.792
18:00 120382 Coria Federico 89 (38) Basic Mirza 275 (250) — — 1.398 2.984